Bohoslužby v březnu

3. března                8:30               Betlémský kostel           Jaroslav Vítek

                               10:00              Červený kostel               Jaroslav Vítek

 

10. března              8:30               Betlémský kostel            Jana Hofmanová                VP

                                10:00              Červený kostel               Jana Hofmanová                VP

                               14:00               Rychmanov                    Jiří Gruber                      VP, křest

                                                      

17. března              8:30               Betlémský kostel            Jiří Gruber

                                10:00              Červený kostel               Jiří Gruber             

                       

24. března              10:00              Fara Opletalova             Jana Hofmanová                výroční

                                                                                                                                      shromáždění  

                                14:00              Rychmanov                    Jana Hofmanová

                                                      

31. března              8:30               Betlémský kostel           Jiří Gruber     

                               10:00              Červený kostel               Jiří Gruber             

                                                                                                                             

 7. dubna                8:30               Betlémský kostel           Jana Hofmanová                jarní ekumenická

                                                                                              Jana Daněčková                neděle

                               10:00              Červený kostel               Jana Hofmanová

                                                                                              Jana Daněčková

RSS kanál

Syndikovat obsah